Latest from Brianna Kufa

4bJWN3pV5oRYyLE2

This guide explains the steps for: Leg Holders-Model Feet- Model Legs- Model Secondary Arms- Model Primary Arms- Left Primary Arm Model, Right Primary Arm Model Additional Materials Required: 3/4″ Steel Nuts (14) 3/4″x1.5″ Bolts (14) Read more »

vfAKvKi1xmPkht3j

Sketchup Model Additional Materials Required: 3/4″ Galvanized Nuts (3) 3/4″ Steel Nuts (2) Read more »

oMGOLPv6KAyQmqum

Materials Needed: Steel: .25×2 Flat: 12” (1) – Controller Mount .25×3 Flat: 6”(1) Controller Mount Bottom Piece .25×6 Flat: 12” (1) Valve Mount .25×6 Flat: 15” (1) Controller Mount .125x29x13.5 Sheet (1) Dirt Keeper Plate .125x29x17.5 Sheet (1) Brick Holder Plate Sketchup Model Read more »

Aj4hSWcTH14radFD

Sketchup Model Additional Materials Required: 3/4″ Galvanized Nuts (4) 3/4″ Steel Nuts (10) Read more »

6UBIMqjDWLFHKYCE

Hopper Support Model Grate Support Model Additional Materials Required: 3/4″x1.5″ Bolts (2) 3/4″ Nuts (2) Shaker Mount Read more »

XPh4nonKkhISDDjL

Sketchup Model Additional Materials Required: Hinges (12) 1/2″x1″ Bolts (12) 1/2″ Nuts (12) 1/2″ Washers (12) Read more »